Tabulka soutěže OSB-dorost
 
                                                                                 Z                  V                 R                 P                  BV                                   BO              B                    +/-
                    1.                 Slopné                           14                12                1                  1                   55                :                   19                37                    ( 16)
                    2.                 Jasenná                        14                10                4                  0                  42                :                   15                34                    ( 13)
                    3.                 Bratřejov                      14                8                  3                  3                  44                :                   30               27                    (  6)
                    4.                 Vysoké Pole                 14                6                  1                  7                  33                :                   31                19                    ( -2)
                    5.                 Poteč                              14                4                  3                  7                  27                :                   33                15                    ( -6)
                    6.                Biskupice                  14                2                  4                  8                  16                :                   31                10                    (-11)
                    7.                 Újezd                             14                3                  1                  10                27                :                   36                10                    (-11)
                    8.                Rokytnice                     14                2                  1                  11                 18                :                   67                7                    (-14)
 
 
Výsledky soutěže OSB-dorost - 2009/2010
 
                    1. kolo
                    BiskupiceSlopné                   0:3             Žáček, Bruník, Kozubík, 
 
                    2. kolo
                    Bratřejov - Biskupice              3:1              Gerža D., Štach J., Štach M. – Vaškůj
 
                   3. kolo
                    Biskupice – Rokytnice            1:1               Talaš – Eliáš
 
                    4. kolo
                    Biskupice – Poteč                      1:2               Dubrava 
 
                   5. kolo
                    JasennáBiskupice               2:2             Smilek 2x – Bubela, Důbrava
 
                    6. kolo
                    BiskupiceVysoké Pole       2:1              Janeček, Otruba D.Lukáš M.
 
                    7. kolo
                    ÚjezdBiskupice                     0:4             Dubrava 2x, Valerián, Bubela
 
                    8.kolo
                    Slopné - Biskupice                    4 : 1 
                    
                    9. kolo
                    BiskupiceBratřejov            2:2             Bubela, Michálek Kráčala M., Tomšů
 
                   10.kolo
                    Rokytnice - Biskupice             2 : 0 
                    
                    11. kolo
                    Poteč – Biskupice                      6:0             Tichý, Masař V., Maniš, Řemeslníček, Bělaška, Valčík R.           
 
                    12. kolo
                    BiskupiceJasenná               0:2             Jurčák, Smilek
 
                    13. kolo
                    Vysoké Pole – Biskupice       2:1              Čech, KolajaOtruba
 
                    14. kolo
                    BiskupiceÚjezd                     1:1               Hejtmánek Častulík