2018-19

 Tabulka III.B - 2018/2019

Rk.DružstvoZáp.+0-SkóreBodyPenalty +Penalty -
1 Velký Ořechov 26 23 0 3 102:18 70 1 2
2 Hvozdná 26 23 0 3 101:26 69 2 2
3 Dolní Lhota 26 17 0 9 78:45 53 1 3
4 Vysoké Pole 26 14 0 12 49:40 43 2 3
5 Nedašov B 26 14 0 12 62:60 39 5 2
6 Rudimov 26 13 0 13 73:72 39 4 4
7 Drnovice 26 11 0 15 61:58 35 1 3
8 Štítná n/Vl. B 26 12 0 14 57:90 35 1 0
9 Biskupice 26 11 0 15 70:76 33 2 2
10 Bohuslavice n/Vl. 26 10 0 16 38:71 29 3 2
11 Rokytnice 26 9 0 17 41:62 28 2 3
12 Petrůvka 26 8 0 18 48:79 26 1 3
13 Šanov 26 10 0 16 35:92 25 5 0
14 Bratřejov 26 7 0 19 52:78 22 1 2

1. kolo

Rokytnice - Biskupice                      2:5     br. Gajdůšek T.-2, Dobiáš, Porubský, Mikel S.

2. kolo

Velký Ořechov - Biskupice              4:1       br. Záhora

3. kolo

Biskupice - Petrůvka                       4:1      br. Gajdůšek T., Porubský, Krajča, Šůstek

4. kolo

Štítná - Biskupice                           2:1p     br. Gajdůšek T.

5. kolo

Biskupice - Rudimov                      8:0       br. Porubský, Krajča, Novosad - 2, Gajdůšek T., Dobiáš

6. kolo

Bohuslavice n/v - Biskupice          2:1       br. Porubský

7. kolo

Biskupice - Vysoké Pole               1:0p

8. kolo

Drnovice - Biskupice                     1:4     br. Gajdůšek T.-2, Janeček, Dobiáš

9. kolo

Biskupice-Šanov                           4:2     br. Dobiáíš-2, Mikel S., Gajdůšek T.

10. kolo

Bratřejov-Biskupice                       0:3     br. Gajdůšek T.-2, Důbrava 

11. kolo

Biskupice - Hvozdná                     0:2

12. kolo

Dolní Lhota - Biskupice                2:0

13. kolo

Biskupice - Nedašov B                4:1   br. Gajdůšek T.-3, vlastní

14.kolo

Biskupice-Rokytnice                    1:5   br. 

15.kolo

Biskupice-Velký Ořechov             1:5 br.

16.kolo

Petrůvka-Biskupice                        4:1

17.kolo

Biskupice-Štítná n/V                      2:3

18.kolo

Rudimov-Biskupice                      4:2

19. kolo

Biskupice-Bohuslavice n/V         2:2

20.kolo

Vysoké Pole-Biskupice                6:0

21.kolo

Biskupice-Drnovice                      6:2

22.kolo

Šanov-Biskupice                         6:5

23.kolo

Biskupice-Bratřejov                    7:2

24.kolo

Hvozdná-Biskupice                    5:3

25.kolo

Biskupice-Dolní Lhota                5:5

26.kolo

Nedašov B-Biskupice                6:0