2017-18

 Tabulka III.B - 2017/2018

Rk.DružstvoZáp.+0-SkóreBodyPenalty +Penalty -
1 Slopné 21 16 0 5 96:43 47 2 1
2 Biskupice 21 15 0 6 73:44 42 4 1
3 Vysoké Pole 21 12 0 9 53:30 38 2 4
4 Březůvky 21 13 0 8 49:34 38 3 2
5 Velký Ořechov 21 12 0 9 67:46 36 1 1
6 Vizovice 21 13 0 8 53:61 36 4 1
7 Štítná n/Vl. B 21 10 0 11 59:67 32 0 2
8 Bratřejov 21 10 0 11 64:45 31 1 2
9 Bohuslavice n/Vl. 21 10 0 11 38:46 30 4 4
10 Rudimov 21 9 0 12 56:61 29 0 2
11 Nedašov B 21 8 0 13 51:58 26 1 3
12 Šanov 21 7 0 14 39:64 22 2 3
13 Drnovice 21 6 0 15 25:61 18 2 2
14 Loučka 21 6 0 15 25:88 16 2 0


1, kolo

Biskupice - Drnovice             4:0 (2:0)         br. Janeček, Gajdůšek T., Hanačík,  Novosad

2.kolo

Nedašov - Biskupice              4:2 (2:1)         br. Porubský-2 

3. kolo

Biskupice - Štítná n/V            7:0 (3:0)          br. Gajdůšek T.-5, Dobiáš, Porubský

4. kolo

Velký Ořechov - Biskupice    5:1 (1:1)          br. Dobiáš

5. kolo

Biskupice - Šanov                  4:2 (2:0)          br. Porubský-2, Dobiáš, Gajdůšek T.

6. kolo    

Loučka - Biskupice                0:9 (0:5)          br.  Gajdůšek T.-4, Krajča -3, Janeček, Porubský

7. kolo

Biskupice - Bratřejov             5:3 (3:3)          br.  Gajdůšek T.-2, Porubský-2, Krajča

8. kolo

Slopné - Biskupice                 3:3 (0:3p)        br.  Gajdůšek T.-3

9. kolo

Biskupice - Vysoké Pole       2:1 (1:1)           br. Gajdůšek T., Krajča

10. kolo

Biskupice - Rudimov           6:4 (3:1)           br. Dobiáš-2, Mikel S.-2, Gajdůšek T., Krajča 

11. kolo     

Vizovice- Biskupice             3:2 (1:1)          br. Porubský, Mikel S. 

12. kolo

Biskupice - Bohuslavice n/V 8:2 (3:2)       br. Gajdůšek T. - 4, Dobiáš-2, Krajča, Důbrava

13. kolo

Březůvky - Biskupice           0:2 (0:1)         br. Hanačík, Gajdůšek T.

14. kolo

Drnovice - Biskupice              0:3 (0:2)         br. Gajdůšek T. - 2, Mikel S.

15. kolo

Biskupice - Nedašov B         4:3p (1:1)         br. Krajča, Porubský, Důbrava

16. kolo

Štítná - Biskupice                 3:2 (2:1)           br. Gajdůšek T.-2

17. kolo

Biskupice - V. Ořechov         0:3 (0:1)

18. kolo

Šanov - Biskupice                 0:1 p

19. kolo

Biskupice - Loučka               4:2 (0:0)           br. Důbrava, Michálek, Tomala, Gajdůšek T.

20. kolo

Bratřejov- Biskupice             2:3p (2:2)        br. Porubský, Gajdůšek T.

21. kolo

Biskupice - Slopné               4:5p (2.2)        br. Gajdůšek T.-2, Dobiáš, Porubský